logo.png

Follow us

  • Nero Twitter Icon
  • Black Icon Instagram

©2019 by Build It Up

Here’s to you the members of the association: Build It Up team!

Board

MG.jpg
lorenzo coda.png
anna morelli.png

Anna Morelli

Vice President Events

BD division

Lorenzo Coda

Vice President

Consulting division

Manuel Giraudo

President

Andrea Vitelli

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

marco d'addezio.png

Marco d'Addezio

Vice President

Marketing division

renato capuano.png

Renato Capuano

Vice President

Education division

Filippo Munari

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Project Managers

Matteo Cozzolino

Filippo Frezet

Carlotta Riccio

Francesco Fabozzi

Project Manager

Consulting division

Project Manager

Consulting division

Project Manager

Consulting division

Project Manager

Consulting division

Alessandra Frongillo

Lorenzo Trevisio

Agnese Stango

Angelica Thaon di Revel

Project Manager

Consulting division

Project Manager Events

BD division

PM Sponsorship

BD division

PM Sponsorship

BD division

Giulio Gervasio

Giorgia Lungarini

Guglielmo Riva

Riccardo Bellatalla

PM Sponsorship

BD division

Project Manager

Education division

Project Manager

Education division

Project Manager

Education division

LC.jpeg

Tommaso Vitiello

Luisa Corradi

Domenico Sorice

Lorenzo Domaine

Project Manager

Education division

Project Manager

Education division

Project Manager

Education division

Project Manager

Marketing division

Elisa Ollino

Umberto Guglielmi

Project Manager

Marketing division

Project Manager

Marketing division

Elena Nicoletta Garbujo

Associate

Divisione Marketing

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Andrea Sanvido

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Alberto Bonada

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Giulia Quinzi

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Edoardo Prioglio

Federica Bianchi

Matteo Babini

Davide Bodini

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Michele Camera

Tommaso Guarracino

Ludovica Braja

Eleonora Torta

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Elena Nicoletta Garbujo

Associate

Divisione Marketing

Claudia Basili

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Lara Gualtieri

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Noemi Bosco

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Jacopo Colla

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Daniele Angriman

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Andrea Sanvido

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Alberto Bonada

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Giulia Quinzi

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Edoardo Prioglio

Federica Bianchi

Matteo Babini

Davide Bodini

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Michele Camera

Tommaso Guarracino

Ludovica Braja

Eleonora Torta

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Claudia Basili

Lara Gualtieri

Noemi Bosco

Jacopo Colla

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Daniele Angriman

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Vittorio Cordero di 

Montezemolo

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Matteo Moscarelli

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Gian Piero Enzo

Bellocca

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Enrico Reviglio

della Veneria

Associate

Divisione BD

Alessandra Manfredi

Associate

Divisione BD

Associate

Divisione Education

Andrea Tosatto

Associate

Divisione Education

Paride Rossi

Riccardo Bertolone

Luca Contrafatto

Maria Chiara Imparato

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Eduardo Eischen

Giulia Annunziata

Giovanni D'Andrea

Ulderico Cesarani

Giovanni Lombardo

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Edoardo Simeon

Francesco Corbasco

Associate

Divisione Education

Elena Garbujo

Associate

Divisione Education

Giovanni Paviciullo

Associate

Divisione Education

Andrea Sanvido

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Alberto Bonada

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Giulia Quinzi

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Edoardo Prioglio

Federica Bianchi

Matteo Babini

Davide Bodini

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Michele Camera

Tommaso Guarracino

Ludovica Braja

Eleonora Torta

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Claudia Basili

Lara Gualtieri

Noemi Bosco

Jacopo Colla

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Daniele Angriman

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Vittorio Cordero di 

Montezemolo

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Matteo Moscarelli

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Gian Piero Enzo

Bellocca

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Enrico Reviglio

della Veneria

Associate

Divisione BD

Alessandra Manfredi

Associate

Divisione BD

Associate

Divisione Education

Andrea Tosatto

Associate

Divisione Education

Paride Rossi

Riccardo Bertolone

Luca Contrafatto

Maria Chiara Imparato

Eduardo Eischen

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Giulia Annunziata

Giovanni D'Andrea

Ulderico Cesarani

Giovanni Lombardo

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Edoardo Simeon

Francesco Corbasco

Associate

Divisione Education

Elena Garbujo

Associate

Divisione Education

Giovanni Paviciullo

Associate

Divisione Education

Associates

Andrea Sanvido

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Alberto Bonada

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Giulia Quinzi

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Edoardo Prioglio

Federica Bianchi

Matteo Babini

Davide Bodini

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Michele Camera

Tommaso Guarracino

Ludovica Braja

Eleonora Torta

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Claudia Basili

Lara Gualtieri

Noemi Bosco

Jacopo Colla

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Daniele Angriman

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Vittorio Cordero di 

Montezemolo

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Matteo Moscarelli

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Gian Piero Enzo

Bellocca

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Enrico Reviglio

della Veneria

Associate

Divisione BD

Alessandra Manfredi

Associate

Divisione BD

Associate

Divisione Education

Andrea Tosatto

Associate

Divisione Education

Paride Rossi

Riccardo Bertolone

Luca Contrafatto

Maria Chiara Imparato

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Eduardo Eischen