These are the members of the association: Build It Up team!

Board

0_edited.jpg
0_edited.jpg
4_edited.jpg

Francesco Cordasco

Vice President

Education division

Carlotta Riccio

Vice President

Consulting division

Matteo Moscarelli

Presidente

Marco D'Addezio

Vice President

Marketing Division

2_edited.jpg

Lorenzo Trevisio

Vice President Events

BD division

3_edited.jpg

Angelica Thaon

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Filippo Munari

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Board 2020/2021

0_edited.jpg
Giulia_Galbiati copia.png
Giulio_Fanfani copia.png

Giulio Fanfani

Vice President

Education division

Giulia Galbiati

Vice President

Consulting division

Matteo Moscarelli

Presidente

Valentina Molino

Vice President

Marketing Division

Marco_Menga copia.png

Marco Menga

Vice President Events

BD division

3_edited.jpg

Angelica Thaon

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Michele Cortesi

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Francesco_cordasco copia.png

Board 2020/2021

0_edited.jpg
Giulia_Galbiati copia.png
Giulio_Fanfani copia.png

Giulio Fanfani

Vice President

Education division

Giulia Galbiati

Vice President

Consulting division

Matteo Moscarelli

Presidente

Valentina Molino

Vice President

Marketing Division

Marco_Menga copia.png

Marco Menga

Vice President Events

BD division

3_edited.jpg

Angelica Thaon

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Michele Cortesi

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Francesco_cordasco copia.png

Board 2020/2021

0_edited.jpg
Giulia_Galbiati copia.png
Giulio_Fanfani copia.png

Giulio Fanfani

Vice President

Education division

Giulia Galbiati

Vice President

Consulting division

Matteo Moscarelli

Presidente

Valentina Molino

Vice President

Marketing Division

Marco_Menga copia.png

Marco Menga

Vice President Events

BD division

3_edited.jpg

Angelica Thaon

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Michele Cortesi

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Francesco Cordasco

Vice President Sponsorship

BD division

Project Managers

giuseppe coviello copia.png
Andrea_Dionisi copia.png
Carlo_Sforza copia.png
Ambrogio_Iacuitti copia.png

Giuseppe Coviello

Carlo Sforza

Ambrogio Iacuitti

Andrea Dionisi

Project Manager

Consulting division

Project Manager

Consulting division

Project Manager

Consulting division

Project Manager

Consulting division

Pierluigi_Pastore copia.png
0.jfif
Alessandra_Piovano.JPG copia.png
elena_ramondo copia.png

Pierluigi Pastore

Tommaso Massaglia

Alessandra Piovano

Elena Ramondo

Project Manager

Consulting division

Project Manager Events

BD division

PM Sponsorship

BD division

PM Sponsorship

BD division

Andrea_Sarli copia.png

Andrea Sarli

PM Sponsorship

BD division

Lina_Prencipe copia.png
isotta_dioniso copia.png

Lina Prencipe

Isotta Dionisio

Project Manager

Education division

Project Manager

Education division

Leonard_LaManna copia.png

Andrew Lamanna

Project Manager

Education division

Edoardo_Fasolo copia.png

Edoardo Fasolo

Project Manager

Education division

Elena Nicoletta Garbujo

Associate

Divisione Marketing

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Andrea Sanvido

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Alberto Bonada

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Giulia Quinzi

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Edoardo Prioglio

Federica Bianchi

Matteo Babini

Davide Bodini

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Michele Camera

Tommaso Guarracino

Ludovica Braja

Eleonora Torta

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Elena Nicoletta Garbujo

Associate

Divisione Marketing

Claudia Basili

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Lara Gualtieri

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Noemi Bosco

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Jacopo Colla

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

0 (10).jpeg

Daniele Angriman

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Andrea Sanvido

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Alberto Bonada

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Giulia Quinzi

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Edoardo Prioglio

Federica Bianchi

Matteo Babini

Davide Bodini

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Ludovica Braja.jpg

Michele Camera

Tommaso Guarracino

Ludovica Braja

Eleonora Torta

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Claudia Basili

Lara Gualtieri

Noemi Bosco

Jacopo Colla

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Daniele Angriman

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Vittorio Cordero di 

Montezemolo

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Matteo Moscarelli

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Gian Piero Enzo

Bellocca

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Enrico Reviglio

della Veneria

Associate

Divisione BD

Alessandra Manfredi

Associate

Divisione BD

Associate

Divisione Education

Andrea Tosatto

Associate

Divisione Education

Paride Rossi

Riccardo Bertolone

Luca Contrafatto

Maria Chiara Imparato

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Eduardo Eischen

Giulia Annunziata

Giovanni D'Andrea

Ulderico Cesarani

Giovanni Lombardo

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Edoardo Simeon

Francesco Corbasco

Associate

Divisione Education

Elena Garbujo

Associate

Divisione Education

Giovanni Paviciullo

Associate

Divisione Education

Andrea Sanvido

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Alberto Bonada

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Giulia Quinzi

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Edoardo Prioglio

Federica Bianchi

Matteo Babini

Davide Bodini

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Ludovica Braja.jpg

Michele Camera

Tommaso Guarracino

Ludovica Braja

Eleonora Torta

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Claudia Basili

Lara Gualtieri

Noemi Bosco

Jacopo Colla

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Daniele Angriman

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Vittorio Cordero di 

Montezemolo

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Matteo Moscarelli

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Gian Piero Enzo

Bellocca

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Enrico Reviglio

della Veneria

Associate

Divisione BD

Alessandra Manfredi

Associate

Divisione BD

Associate

Divisione Education

Andrea Tosatto

Associate

Divisione Education

Paride Rossi

Riccardo Bertolone

Luca Contrafatto

Maria Chiara Imparato

Eduardo Eischen

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Giulia Annunziata

Giovanni D'Andrea

Ulderico Cesarani

Giovanni Lombardo

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Associate

Divisione Education

Andrea Sanvido

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Martina Bersani

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Alberto Bonada

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Giulia Quinzi

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Edoardo Prioglio

Federica Bianchi

Matteo Babini

Davide Bodini

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Ludovica Braja.jpg

Michele Camera

Tommaso Guarracino

Ludovica Braja

Eleonora Torta

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione

Associate

Divisione di Accellerazione